Zoi Gorman
(161 views)

Zoi Gorman

aka : Jasmine Andreas, Karmen
Birth Date:November 20, 1985 (age 28)
Birth Place:Greece
Country:Poland
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Profession:Centerfold,
Height / Weight:173 Cm / 52 Kg
Measurements:32DD-24-34 (DD cup size)
Eye / Hair Color:Brown / Brown
Zoi Gorman (also famous as Jasmine Andreas, Karmen) was born on November 20, 1985 in Greece, Poland. She is 173 cm and 52 kg with amazing 32DD-24-34 body.
  • Zoi Gorman pictures and videos at Celebs Empire [view]
Submit your site here

Comments by Users


Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.