Lisa Sparxxx
(4656 views)

Lisa Sparxxx

aka : Lisa Sparkxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparks
Birth Date:October 06, 1977 (age 36)
Birth Place:Bowling Green, Kentucky
Country:United States
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Profession:Porn Star,
Height / Weight:174 Cm / 89 Kg
Measurements:36DD-32-40 (DD cup size)
Eye / Hair Color:Blue / Brown
Lisa Sparxxx (also famous as Lisa Sparkxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparks) was born on October 06, 1977 in Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States. She is 174 cm and 89 kg with amazing 36DD-32-40 body.

Lisa Sparxxx is best known for her voluptuous girl next door build, with large natural breasts and her pretty girl-next-door facial features, and her fire-style tattoo on her lower back
She was also featured on The Surreal Life, a reality TV series with legendary porn actor Ron Jeremy. Lisa owns Curvy Bucks, a webmaster enterprise operating several porn sites, including her own which she operates with her husband
She has also been named Booble Girl Of The Year for 2007.

Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx boobs

Lisa Sparxxx porn pics

Lisa Sparxxx Porn Pictures and Videos


  • Lisa Sparxxx Gets Off Her Sexy And Cute Dress Sucks A Big Penis And Gets Fucked [view]
  • Lisa Sparxxx Gets A Big Erect Dick Up Her Nasty Pussy After Getting Completely Naked [view]
  • Lisa Sparxxx Takes Her Sexy Blue Jeans Off And Exposes Her Amazing Round Boobs [view]
  • Sweet Lisa Sparxxx Gives A Very Deep Blowjob Just To Get Her Face Covered With Sperm [view]
  • Hot Brunette Lisa Sparxxx Gets Off Her Clothes And Gets Fucked In The Classroom [view]
  • Hot Busty Babe Lisa Sparxxx Gets Naked And Gets Her Big Shaved Pussy Fucked [view]
  • Lisa Sparxxx Takes Her Denim Skirt Off And Teases Us In Sexy Black Lingerie [view]
  • Lisa Sparxxx Is Blessed With Big Tits And Pussy Craving For Making Wild Sex [view]
  • On the set with snugly bitches - video - [view]
  • Busty MILF Lisa Sparxxx fucked properly - video - [view]
  • Super girl would lick the pussy day and night - video - [view]
  • Busty nurse Lisa Sparxxx treats patient - video - [view]
  • Horny police officer loves breaking the law - video - [view]
  • Cumgoggles - video - [view]
  • Lisa Sparxxx pictures and videos at Celebs Empire [view]
Submit your site here

Comments by Users


Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.