Dayami Padron
(161 views)

Dayami Padron

aka : Dayana Padron
Birth Date:December 15, 1988 (age 25)
Birth Place:Havana
Country:Cuba
Ethnicity:Latin
Profession:Centerfold,
Height / Weight:160 Cm / 55 Kg
Measurements:36D-25-38 (D cup size)
Eye / Hair Color:Brown / Black
Dayami Padron (also famous as Dayana Padron) was born on December 15, 1988 in Havana, Cuba. She is 160 cm and 55 kg with amazing 36D-25-38 body.

In 2010 she debuted in Telemundo where she works now
She has received ass implants.
  • The Official Twitter Account of Dayami Padron [view]
  • The Official Facebook Account of Dayami Padron [view]
  • The Official MySpace Account of Dayami Padron [view]
  • Dayami Padron pictures and videos at Celebs Empire [view]
Submit your site here

Comments by Users


Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.