Anna Polina
(117 views)

Anna Polina

aka : Lilith Marshall
Birth Date:September 11, 1989 (age 24)
Birth Place:St. Petersburg
Country:Russia
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Profession:Porn Star,
Height / Weight:173 Cm / 52 Kg
Measurements:42C-28-38 (C cup size)
Eye / Hair Color:Blue / Black
Anna Polina (also famous as Lilith Marshall) was born on September 11, 1989 in St. Petersburg, Russia. She is 173 cm and 52 kg with amazing 42C-28-38 body.

She is a Russian-born pornographic actress and model of French descent
Polina debuted in adult industry in 2008, since then she appeared in over 300 productions
In 2010 Polina starred in the independent horror film Echap
In 2011 she appeared in two television documentaries about adult industry, France 2's Le Rhabillage and Direct 8's Star du X, comment en sortir indemne ?
In April 2012 she appeared in a campaign for the breast cancer prevention
She appeared in advertisements of Yamaha number 69 driven by Hugo Payen in the 2012 Dakar Rally
Award :
2011 Venus Award winner - Best Starlet. 2012 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year. 2012 XBIZ Award winner – Foreign Female Performer of the Year. 2013 AVN Award nominee – Foreign Female Performer of the Year
2013 XBIZ Award nominee – Foreign Female Performer of the Year.
  • Anna Polina pictures and videos at Celebs Empire [view]
Submit your site here

Comments by Users


Commenting is disabled for non-registered users. Please register and login if you want to leave comments.